Pytagoriáda – školské kolo 2018/19 – P5 – P8

šk.rok – 2018/2019                            

                                           Pytagoriáda – školské kolo

Úspešní riešitelia:

5.ročník

počet riešiteľov: 39

úspešní riešitelia: 25

  1. Timotej Puskajler – V.D – 23 bodov (13 + 10)

     Jakub Mika – V.D – 23 bodov (13 + 10)

  1. Katarína Rovderová – V.A – 22 bodov (14 + 8)
  2. Filip Ferko – V.D – 21 bodov (14 + 7)
  3. Tomáš Adamčík – V.C – 21 bodov (13 + 8)
  4. Ladislav Mrug – V.D – 21 bodov (12 + 9)

    Ivana Ferková – V.D – 21 bodov (12 + 9)

  1. Šimon Somogyi – V.D – 21 bodov (11 + 10)
  2. Marek Velebír – V.C – 20 bodov (13 + 7)

    Žofia Jakubocová – V.D – 20 bodov (13 + 7)

  1. Zoja Petrová – V.D – 20 bodov (12 + 8)

    Filip Ujhelyi – V.D – 20 bodov (12 + 8)

  1. Nikolas Hudák – V.A – 20 bodov (11 + 9)

     Adam Vrabeľ – V.C – 20 bodov (11 + 9)

  1. Zénó Hudák – V.D – 20 bodov (10 + 10)
  2. Samuel Kridla – V.A – 19 bodov (12 + 7)
  3. Julián Bindas – V.C – 19 bodov (11 + 8)

       Tamara Timková – V.A – 19 bodov (11 + 8)

  1. Zuzana Telekyová – V.D – 18 bodov (11 + 7)

      Laura Schotteková – V.A – 18 bodov (11 + 7)

      Lea Mirmanová – V.B – 18 bodov (11 + 7)

      Tomáš Tkáč – V.C – 18 bodov (11 + 7)

  1. Diana Padová – V.B – 17 bodov (10 + 7)
  2. Samuel Falis – V.A – 16 bodov (11 +5)
  3. Nina Pirčová – V.A – 16 bodov (10 +6)

6.ročník

počet riešiteľov: 14

úspešní riešitelia: 7

  1. Samuel Šandor – VI.D – 24 bodov (14 + 10)
  2. Matej Gamrač – VI.D – 21 bodov (12 +9)
  3. Terézia Geralská – VI.D – 18 bodov (10 + 8)
  4. Matej Michal Marcin – VI.D – 17 bodov (10 + 7)
  5. Martina Gerberyová – VI.C – 15 bodov (10 + 5)
  6. Bibiána Kniežová – VI.C – 14 bodov (10 + 4)
  7. Sophia Baršovská – VI.C – 12 bodov (10 + 2)

7.ročník

počet riešiteľov: 17

úspešní riešitelia: 5

  1. Ján Paľo – VII.D – 20 bodov (13 + 7)

    Lujza Lea Lavriková – VII.D – 20 bodov (13 + 7)

  1. Matej Mika – VII.D – 17 bodov (14 + 3)
  2. Peter Koščo – VII.D – 15 bodov (12 + 3)
  3. Lukáš Sýkora – VII.C – 14 bodov (11 + 3)

8.ročník

počet riešiteľov: 10

úspešní riešitelia: 4

  1. Norbert Riebesam – VIII.D – 24 bodov (14 + 10)
  2. Peter Šimko – VIII.D – 20 bodov (10 + 10)
  3. Ľudovít Veľas – VIII.C – 16 bodov (10 + 6)
  4. Marek Fiľko – VIII.C – 12 bodov (10 + 2)